36, WINDY WOOD, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY

GU7 1XX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£780,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+188.9%
Price Change
+£510,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£780,000+188.9%
Sold on 19 December 2022
Detached
+£510,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£269,950
Sold on 30 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1