Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, CHURCH LEYS, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM18 6DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£264,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.1%
Price Change
+£111,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£264,000
+73.1%
Sold on 25 August 2016
Terraced
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+37.4%
Sold on 29 July 2011
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,000
Sold on 28 May 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM18 6DB
← Back to All Properties