Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, CLAYDON DRIVE, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR32 3DY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.2%
Price Change
+£119,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+88.2%
Sold on 5 December 2025
Detached
+£119,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,500
Sold on 26 April 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR32 3DY
← Back to All Properties