Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
152, LADYWOOD ROAD, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 4NS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,500
Last Sold Price
23 August 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+185.6%
Price Change
+£83,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£128,500
+185.6%
Sold on 23 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 18 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 4NS
← Back to All Properties