15, NESFIELD VIEW, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS10 3LJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.7%
Price Change
+£27,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£115,000+30.7%
Sold on 11 January 2021
Terraced
+£27,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,995+39.7%
Sold on 25 October 2006
Terraced
+£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000+71.0%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Terraced
+£26,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,850
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1