Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, WESTDALE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 4HS
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+25.0%
Sold on 2 May 2025
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£120,000
+65.5%
Sold on 17 May 2017
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£72,500
-39.6%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Terraced
-£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+41.2%
Sold on 2 July 2007
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+37.1%
Sold on 7 April 2004
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 17 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 4HS
← Back to All Properties