Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, REEDVILLE, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH43 4UH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.7%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+35.7%
Sold on 10 June 2013
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,500
+213.9%
Sold on 2 May 2003
Terraced
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 4 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH43 4UH
← Back to All Properties