Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, WASHINGTON COURT, 23-25, WARREN AVENUE, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 8UD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
3 July 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.0%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£82,500
+41.0%
Sold on 3 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500
+43.6%
Sold on 28 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,750
Sold on 21 February 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 8UD
← Back to All Properties