5, SOUTHPORT TERRACE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR6 0PN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.4%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£75,000+117.4%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,500+21.1%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 5 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1