Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
488, AUREOLE WALK, NEWMARKET, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
CB8 7BQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.6%
Price Change
+£114,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£236,000
+94.6%
Sold on 14 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£114,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,250
Sold on 31 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB8 7BQ
← Back to All Properties