6, LANGLEY PLACE, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX

CM12 0FR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£452,500
Last Sold Price
16 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£452,500+4.0%
Sold on 16 December 2020
Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£435,000+358.1%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Detached
+£340,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 5 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1