Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, MADISON APARTMENTS, SEYMOUR GROVE, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M16 0NB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.2%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£121,000
+52.2%
Sold on 14 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 21 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M16 0NB
← Back to All Properties