296, ELDON STREET, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR2 2BB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.0%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£118,000+107.0%
Sold on 6 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,000-8.8%
Sold on 19 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500+89.4%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 19 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1