Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, ENA CRESCENT, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 5ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£30,500
Last Sold Price
10 January 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£30,500
+0.0%
Sold on 10 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,500
+8.9%
Sold on 13 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 9 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 5ET
← Back to All Properties