Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
121, PARLIAMENT STREET, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 0SG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
22 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.1%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£152,500
+48.1%
Sold on 22 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+357.8%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 20 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 0SG
← Back to All Properties