23, NORWOOD ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP10 9UU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£445,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+204.8%
Price Change
+£299,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£445,000+204.8%
Sold on 18 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£299,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,000
Sold on 19 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1