Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, MONEY ASH ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA15 9QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.1%
Price Change
+£138,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
+65.1%
Sold on 12 November 2024
Terraced
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,000
+75.9%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,500
Sold on 6 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA15 9QL
← Back to All Properties