Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, GREEN LANE, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP12 4SZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£399,995
Last Sold Price
30 August 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£199,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£399,995
+100.0%
Sold on 30 August 2018
Detached
+£199,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 27 March 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 4SZ
← Back to All Properties