Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
136, STAFFORD AVENUE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL2 1AT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.7%
Price Change
+£76,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£169,000
+82.7%
Sold on 29 November 2023
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500
+25.0%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
+117.6%
Sold on 31 January 2002
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 15 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 1AT
← Back to All Properties