12, MIDDLETON AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS26 0SE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£192,500
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£192,500+35.6%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000+255.0%
Sold on 7 October 2021
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000+8.1%
Sold on 29 April 1999
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 8 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1