Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 28, JANESTON COURT, 1 - 3, WILBURY CRESCENT, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 6FT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,500
Last Sold Price
7 March 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+216.3%
Price Change
+£99,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,500
+216.3%
Sold on 7 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 1 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 6FT
← Back to All Properties