Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, LODGE CLOSE, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE13 0TN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,950
Last Sold Price
28 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£10,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£139,950
+8.1%
Sold on 28 August 2019
Terraced
+£10,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,500
+18.8%
Sold on 17 April 2018
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 8 May 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE13 0TN
← Back to All Properties