61, ACORN COURT, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L8 5TA

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£90,000+44.0%
Sold on 22 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£62,500+13.6%
Sold on 29 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£55,000-32.9%
Sold on 2 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000+141.5%
Sold on 12 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,950+3.0%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,950
Sold on 17 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1