Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, SANDYBROOK DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M9 8NY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£196,000
+12.0%
Sold on 17 July 2019
Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+32.1%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 14 June 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M9 8NY
← Back to All Properties