Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13A, SOLENT ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 1HH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£460,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£460,000
+8.9%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£422,500
+40.8%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000
+42.9%
Sold on 5 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 14 June 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 1HH
← Back to All Properties