Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HEANOR ROAD, HEANOR, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE75 7JT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£16,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£88,000
+22.3%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Terraced
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,950
+47.0%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,950
+63.4%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 14 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE75 7JT
← Back to All Properties