Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, FOXS FURLONG, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 8WN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£582,500
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.6%
Price Change
+£235,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£582,500
+67.6%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Detached
+£235,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£347,500
+117.9%
Sold on 22 June 2015
Detached
+£188,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,495
Sold on 1 February 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 8WN
← Back to All Properties