Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, NEW STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD10 9RQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
5 July 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.5%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£167,500
-1.5%
Sold on 5 July 2019
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000
+14.9%
Sold on 22 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
+22.8%
Sold on 9 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,500
+101.0%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£60,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 19 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD10 9RQ
← Back to All Properties