Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, RAMSEY ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS7 0JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£343,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£137,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£343,500
+66.7%
Sold on 19 December 2019
Terraced
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£206,000
+47.2%
Sold on 5 November 2013
Terraced
+£66,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS7 0JF
← Back to All Properties