Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, DUNSTON ROAD, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN4 3ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,500
Last Sold Price
23 March 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£25,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£155,500
+19.7%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Detached
+£25,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+364.1%
Sold on 1 May 2009
Detached
+£101,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 30 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN4 3ED
← Back to All Properties