Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6A, DEYNE ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD4 7ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,500
Last Sold Price
5 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.6%
Price Change
-£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£143,500
-8.6%
Sold on 5 September 2014
Detached
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+4.7%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Detached
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 17 September 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD4 7ET
← Back to All Properties