Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
127, FULLERS MEAD, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9AU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.2%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£222,000
+39.2%
Sold on 15 April 2015
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,500
+18.1%
Sold on 5 January 2007
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+78.8%
Sold on 27 February 2006
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 28 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9AU
← Back to All Properties