Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
147, RUSHTON ROAD, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 2QB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£417,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.4%
Price Change
+£194,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£417,000
+87.4%
Sold on 31 July 2024
Detached
+£194,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£222,500
-1.1%
Sold on 8 February 2013
Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
-4.3%
Sold on 14 January 2013
Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+27.0%
Sold on 5 July 2010
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 3 October 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 2QB
← Back to All Properties