Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 6, AGDEN HOUSE, 4, HOLYROOD AVENUE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 4NW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+0.0%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+8.6%
Sold on 12 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+14.4%
Sold on 7 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,999
Sold on 16 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 4NW
← Back to All Properties