Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
LANTERN COTTAGE, 10, LITTLEHEATH LANE, COBHAM, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT11 2QG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£715,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2008
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£715,000
+17.2%
Sold on 1 September 2008
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£610,000
+37.1%
Sold on 14 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£445,000
+37.5%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£121,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£323,700
+15.6%
Sold on 26 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£43,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,000
Sold on 7 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT11 2QG
← Back to All Properties