25, KINGFISHER AVENUE, HYTHE, SHEPWAY, KENT

CT21 6RD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£330,000+25.0%
Sold on 4 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£264,000+347.5%
Sold on 19 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+11.3%
Sold on 14 June 1996
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 28 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1