6A, MARLPIT LANE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B75 5PN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£120,000+5.7%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£113,500+106.4%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000+0.0%
Sold on 25 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+15.2%
Sold on 17 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,750
Sold on 28 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1