207, MANOR FARM ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO18 1NY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+180.0%
Price Change
+£225,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£350,000+180.0%
Sold on 4 July 2025
Detached
+£225,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000+38.9%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000+38.6%
Sold on 10 September 1999
Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950+65.5%
Sold on 24 January 1997
Detached
+£25,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,250
Sold on 22 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1