Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, CRANSLEY RISE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 1TA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£404,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£404,000
+19.7%
Sold on 12 August 2019
Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£337,500
+13.3%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£298,000
Sold on 25 June 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 1TA
← Back to All Properties