Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, LOVELL ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB4 2QN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£470,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+351.9%
Price Change
+£366,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£470,000
+351.9%
Sold on 10 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£366,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 18 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB4 2QN
← Back to All Properties