Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, QUEENSLAND, IPSWICH, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
IP9 1NE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£26,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£186,000
+16.3%
Sold on 19 February 2010
Detached
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+128.5%
Sold on 16 July 2007
Detached
+£89,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 5 March 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP9 1NE
← Back to All Properties