Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, HIGH STREET, HASSOCKS, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
BN6 9TT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£675,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£75,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£675,000
+12.5%
Sold on 20 December 2019
Terraced
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£599,950
+42.9%
Sold on 27 October 2016
Terraced
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£419,950
Sold on 5 December 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN6 9TT
← Back to All Properties