Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, ROMAN WAY, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 8NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.8%
Price Change
+£171,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£435,000
+64.8%
Sold on 11 July 2025
Detached
+£171,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£264,000
-1.3%
Sold on 26 September 2005
Detached
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£267,500
Sold on 9 November 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 8NS
← Back to All Properties