Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, SHORTWOOD AVENUE, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW18 4JL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£283,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.7%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£283,000
+38.7%
Sold on 20 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,000
Sold on 5 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 4JL
← Back to All Properties