Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
826, DUNSTABLE ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU4 0HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.6%
Price Change
+£173,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+85.6%
Sold on 28 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£173,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,000
+211.0%
Sold on 13 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£137,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 7 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU4 0HG
← Back to All Properties