26, TULLIE STREET, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA1 2BA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£113,500
Last Sold Price
16 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.1%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£113,500+144.1%
Sold on 16 February 2018
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500+10.7%
Sold on 6 August 1999
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 19 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1