Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, ST ANNES ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS5 8RB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,500
Last Sold Price
11 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.3%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£282,500
+41.3%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+53.9%
Sold on 9 January 2015
Terraced
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 21 August 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS5 8RB
← Back to All Properties