Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, FLECKNEY ROAD, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE8 0HE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.4%
Price Change
+£53,034 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+47.4%
Sold on 11 April 2012
Terraced
+£53,034 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,966
Sold on 17 December 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE8 0HE
← Back to All Properties