Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, TURNBERRY DRIVE, WOODHALL SPA, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN10 6UE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+1.4%
Sold on 30 May 2013
Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£222,000
-4.3%
Sold on 29 August 2008
Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,000
+157.9%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Detached
+£142,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 14 February 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN10 6UE
← Back to All Properties