9, LIVERSEDGE HALL LANE, LIVERSEDGE, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF15 7DD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+276.3%
Price Change
+£128,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+276.3%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£128,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500+132.5%
Sold on 22 June 1999
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 12 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1